In accordance with the law on the protection of personal data, you have the right to view and edit all your personal information that has been collected by us. To do this please contact us – or call +37410-222-000
Conditions of Sale and Delivery
Processing of personal data
The Owner has the right to transfer the User's Personal data to Third parties for the purposes specified in the Policy, without additional notification to the User.
Under the terms of agreements with the Owner, Third parties are obliged not to disclose the User's Personal data and implement all necessary organizational and technical measures to protect them.
User's data processing is carried out during the period of the User signing up at the Service and after removal of the User from the Service within the limitation period established by legislation.
The use of personal data for marketing purposes
For the purpose of providing marketing services to its partners, may use the personal data of its customers and on the basis of the given data, it may provide booklets, send emails or letters, SMS, make calls and apply other means of communication on behalf of and /or its partners. For not receiving such information, a customer should inform about the refusal by calling hotline +37410-222-000 or by sending an email to, or sending a letter to Internet Projects LLC 2-247, 248 Sasna Tsrer street, Yerevan, Armenia.
Relationships with the restaurants listed on the site
When ordering from we forward your order at the restaurant chosen. If for some reason the delivery is not possible, we will contact you as soon as possible. plays the role of intermediary in this process. Actual conditions of delivery are variable and depend on the restaurant you selected. Responsibility for is limited to sending the order to the chosen restaurant and deliver prepared food to its customers.
Online Payments
Online payments made directly to the website are transferred to the applicable restaurant by A payment can only be refunded if a restaurant has not (fully) prepared the (requested) order.
In the event that such a conflict should arise concerning online payments, you can make a complaint with You can submit your complaint to or call +37410-222-000
Complaint Handling is not responsible for the food prepared by the restaurant listed on our website. However, we will do our best to protect your interests if there is a failure from the part of the restaurant. is responsible for delivering food on time and does its best to deliver the food at the promised time. Please submit your complaint via email at the following address – or or call +37410-222-000. Each complaint will be processed as quickly as possible by a member of our team.
Newsletter and Spam
If you are a registered Customer you will receive our newsletters. You can unsubscribe from the newsletters from the respective link in the newsletter. You will not be included in future newsletters if you choose to unsubscribe. The only email you will receive is a confirmation of the order from does not send “spam” (unwanted email).
If you want more information about the data processing at please contact us via email – or call +37410-222-000.
Despite the efforts of of completing daily updates of our price lists displayed, it is possible due to external reasons that some prices may not be corrected or up to date. Neither the restaurant nor where the order is placed from can be held liable to pay any difference in price. If you see pricing errors please notify as soon as possible and we will make arrangements to change the listing as soon as possible.
Intellectual property rights is a protected trademark. You may not use, copy, adapt, translate and / or distribute without prior permission. If you are interested in the possibility of using the site (or part of the site) regardless of your goal please contact
Responsibility makes every effort to provide the best possible service to its customers. cannot be held responsible for the malfunction of the site or related services. and this Agreement shall be governed under Armenian law. © 2012-2020 - All rights reserved
Do not miss the best offers!
Turn on notification of discounts and promotions.